gene simmons dating - Vasilik xxx

Jackson, UMBC Bucknell: B 7.62 2016 Kaitlin Salisbury Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 7.87q 8 2 Clarke, Oniesha Misericordia 7.87q 9 3 Truesdel, Kayla Frostburg St 7.89q 5 4 Barthelmes, Alyssa Bloomsburg 7.93q 3 5 Bertino, Jill Shippensburg 7.95q 7 6 Oladiran, Kafilat Bucknell 8.00q 4 6 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 8.00q 2 8 Hall, Alyson West Chester 8.01q 2 9 Mc Kinnon, Ashley Monmouth 8.02 8 10 Mitchell, Jasmine Susquehanna 8.06 4 11 Ramsden, Mary Shippensburg 8.07 9 12 Groth, Kelly Kutztown 8.08 7 13 Dedics, Carli Bloomsburg 8.10 3 13 Kennedy, Taylor Bucknell 8.10 2 15 Mincone, Michaela Bucknell 8.11 5 15 Reiner, Carly Bucknell 8.11 6 17 Doherty, Binn Millersville 8.12 3 18 Thompson, Naji Dickinson 8.13 7 19 Forney, Clara Millersville 8.16 3 20 Miller, Taylyn Bucknell 8.17 1 21 Noble, Jasmine West Chester 8.18 1 22 Brown, Cheyanne Lebanon Vall 8.19 9 23 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 8.20 6 23 King, Allison West Chester 8.20 7 23 Clayton, A'Leisha Seton Hill 8.20 5 26 Williams, Daivona Cheyney 8.22 7 27 Ryan, Alexis West Chester 8.26 4 28 Caruso, Kaylee Bloomsburg 8.27 1 29 Alberici, Katy Millersville 8.28 1 30 Jefferson, Dominique Pitt.-Johnst 8.29 1 31 Magnant, Emily West Chester 8.32 6 31 Wike, Alexus West Chester 8.32 8 33 Mc Queen, Carlye Susquehanna 8.33 9 33 Detweiler, Kelsey Elizabethtow 8.33 4 35 Liebl, Kay Millersville 8.34 5 35 Stigelman, Arielle Millersville 8.34 4 37 Iacono, Cassandra Suny Geneseo 8.39 1 38 Reed, Samantha Susquehanna 8.40 9 39 Germain, Aphnie Dickinson 8.41 6 39 Sheehan, Lindsay Shippensburg 8.41 4 41 Brathwaite, Kayla Lock Haven 8.43 4 42 Owoh, Faustina Monmouth 8.45 5 43 Slowly, Janiel Bucknell 8.46 8 44 Conway, Hannah York (Pa.) 8.48 8 44 Perrotti, Anna Suny Geneseo 8.48 3 44 Williams, Ashley Psu-Harrisbu 8.48 2 47 Shuster, Brielle Misericordia 8.54 9 48 Brecht, Amber Gwynedd-Merc 8.57 5 49 Simpson, Kaitlyn Shippensburg 8.59 8 50 Greco, Carleigh West Chester 8.60 6 51 Brisbane, Marisa York (Pa.) 8.62 6 52 Sacco, Emma Monmouth 8.64 3 53 Toni, Alexander Susquehanna 8.67 1 54 Wynn, Brianna Lebanon Vall 8.68 7 55 Plowden, Ty'Iesha Seton Hill 8.70 1 56 Bellott, Stephanie Elizabethtow 8.71 2 57 Tompkins, Alani Kutztown 8.72 7 58 Gibbs, Janelle Monmouth 8.73 5 59 Beard, Imani Dickinson 8.81 5 60 Sobolesky, Jordan Elizabethtow 8.89 8 61 Stinson, Kaley Elizabethtow 8.97 4 62 Bonwin, Wrutoe Dickinson 9.02 7 63 Nelson, Eryn Dickinson 9.23 2 64 Amin, Asha Psu-Harrisbu 9.86 3 Women 60 Meter Dash ================================================================ ECAC: E 7.73 Facility: F 7.47 2012 M.

Jackson, UMBC Bucknell: B 7.62 2016 Kaitlin Salisbury Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 7.73E 2 Clarke, Oniesha Misericordia 7.74 3 Barthelmes, Alyssa Bloomsburg 7.85 4 Truesdel, Kayla Frostburg St 7.86 5 Bertino, Jill Shippensburg 7.91 6 Oladiran, Kafilat Bucknell 7.92 7 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 8.00 8 Hall, Alyson West Chester 8.02 Women 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== ECAC: E 25.42 Facility: F 24.25 2014 S.

Vasilik xxx-39

Geraghty, Bucknell Bucknell: B .34 1984 Mike Geraghty Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Grace, Jack Monmouth .64 5 2 Conforti, Frank Monmouth .70 5 3 Straley, Brandon Messiah .53 5 4 Stearns, Michael Monmouth .96 4 5 Auchenbach, Nicholas Mansfield .40 4 6 Marrow, Rashid Gwynedd-Merc .55 4 7 Whitehead, Max Messiah .62 5 8 Suarez, Victor Kutztown .66 3 9 Espinal, Jeff Elizabethtow .92 4 10 Willis, Kadeem Psu-Harrisbu .32 3 11 Miller, Brady Messiah .07 5 12 Peterson, Derrick Messiah .13 3 13 Bogdan, Ryan Juniata .47 2 14 Fisher, Dillon Ramapo .60 3 15 Guetzlaff, Steven Juniata .81 2 16 Afoakwah, Kevin Psu-Harrisbu .86 2 17 Shepley, Drew Psu-Harrisbu .02 2 18 Johnson, Kevin Lebanon Vall .47 4 19 Meci, Andrew Juniata .33 2 20 Sankey, Matthew Shippensburg .19 3 21 Forsythe, Matt Gwynedd-Merc .23 1 22 Barrett, Tyler Alvernia .37 1 23 Caroselli, Vinnie Juniata .65 1 24 Gonzalez, Victor Susquehanna .92 2 Men 800 Meter Run =================================================================== IC4A: I .13 Facility: F .09 2007 S. r .83 3 8 Mullin, Chris Unattached .02 3 9 Mele, Christian Alvernia .71 3 10 Scullin, Nicholas Lebanon Vall .86 4 11 Rafferty, Ryan Monmouth .01 4 12 Romano, Robert Frostburg St .50 2 13 Siciliano, Ben Bucknell .06 4 14 Mc Geary, Scott Unattached .31 4 15 Taddeo, Matthew Bucknell .03 4 16 Lesko, Andrew Elizabethtow .61 3 17 De Falco, Rob Monmouth .26 4 18 Hoelzl, Justin Suny Geneseo .72 3 19 Rose, Trent Bucknell .86 3 20 Scheib, Alex Messiah .82 2 21 Rippeon, Ryan Elizabethtow .15 2 22 Delany, Brian Shippensburg .37 2 23 Nolan, Patrick Dickinson .82 1 24 Ferrel, Terryl Bucknell .84 3 25 Maida, Dan Monmouth .99 3 26 Morgan, Matthew York (Pa.) .46 3 27 Weidner, Anson Lock Haven .55 2 28 Dyche, Brandin Messiah .65 1 29 Buck, Jonathan Misericordia .29 2 30 Laue, Eli Dickinson .53 2 31 Blankenship, Jordan York (Pa.) .89 1 32 Wisniewski, Tyler Pitt.-Johnst .23 1 33 Balaban, Eric Unattached .53 1 34 Chandler, William Dickinson .01 2 35 Persick, Matthew Dickinson .27 2 36 Mc Farland, Torin Susquehanna .63 1 37 Wilson, James Bloomsburg .70 3 38 Mc Laughlin, Conor Bucknell .85 1 39 Munro, Kyle Lebanon Vall .86 1 40 Martin, Ben Juniata .76 1 41 Camasso, Anthony Seton Hill .60 1 42 Moser, Thomas Bloomsburg .06 2 43 Mc Donald, Declan Bloomsburg .71 2 44 Brown, Matt Gwynedd-Merc .28 1 45 Bell, Michael Unattached .29 1 46 De Luzio, Justin Gwynedd-Merc .80 1 47 Snyder, David Shippensburg .06 2 48 Cantaral, Micah Seton Hill .99 3 49 Ronayne, Tyler Elizabethtow .32 1 50 Rivera, Armani Gwynedd-Merc .12 1 -- Weissenborn, James Bucknell DNF 3 -- Waiwada, Kaleb Susquehanna DNF Meter Run =================================================================== IC4A: I .85 Facility: F .10 1983 B.

Strauman, IUP Bucknell: B .30 1977 Tom Mc Lean Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Faulkner, Gillan Suny Geneseo .46I 5 1 Twist, Michael Elizabethtow .46I 5 3 Bellante, Ethan Suny Geneseo .82 5 4 Lo Parco, Nate Suny Geneseo .15 5 5 Habiyaremye, Terrence Lebanon Vall .26 5 6 Klosinski, Kyle Bloomsburg .38 4 7 Mc Daid, Jim West Chester .75 3 8 Miller, Patrick Lock Haven .91 4 9 Collado, Elineury Suny Geneseo .10 4 10 Luckanitz, Jared Kutztown .30 4 11 Hannahoe, Zach Suny Geneseo .35 5 12 Lunny, Conor Bucknell .37 4 13 Colon-Cruz, Jose Kutztown .60 4 14 Rafferty, Ryan Monmouth .17 3 15 Mc Featers, Tyler Messiah .83 2 16 Mc Clusick, Colin West Chester .06 4 17 Kelley, Brandon Lock Haven .19 2 18 Coakley, Josh West Chester .38 3 19 Gross, Matthew Shippensburg .60 3 20 Anderson, Marcos Suny Geneseo .87 3 21 Thompson, Andrew Kutztown .39 3 22 Cantaral, Micah Seton Hill .51 4 23 Fisher, Ciaran Susquehanna .88 2 24 Lamberson, Tyler Misericordia .91 3 25 Dougherty, Billy Dickinson .05 1 26 Bogdan, Ryan Juniata .08 1 27 Pugliano, Luciano Pitt.-Johnst .16 3 28 Bianco, Matt Kutztown .39 2 29 Schultz, Will Suny Geneseo .42 3 30 Caldwell, Daniel York (Pa.) .56 2 31 Nolan, Patrick Dickinson .63 2 32 Meci, Andrew Juniata .08 1 33 Hartlaub, Dylan York (Pa.) .34 3 34 Hinkel, Ben York (Pa.) .30 1 35 Mc Lean, Austin Seton Hill .69 2 36 Francis, Bryan Ramapo .31 2 37 Spallinger, Joey Lock Haven .34 1 38 Maida, Dan Monmouth .43 2 39 De Falco, Rob Monmouth .62 2 40 Okeke, Edward Misericordia .09 1 41 Windisch, Brian Suny Geneseo .19 4 42 Laue, Eli Dickinson .26 2 43 Persick, Matthew Dickinson .75 1 44 Pruitt, Trey Misericordia .44 1 45 Mc Gill, Brendan Bucknell .25 5 46 Caroselli, Vinnie Juniata .50 1 47 Camasso, Anthony Seton Hill .55 1 -- Guarino, Josh Unattached DNF Meter Run =================================================================== IC4A: I .54 Facility: F .60 1982 M. Reifsnyder, Bucknell Bucknell: B .04 1985 Brian Harshman Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Robinson, Ben Unattached .54 4 2 Reich, Stewart Georgetown R .15 4 3 Trama, Zach Bryn Mawr Ru .30 4 4 Ahrens, Rob Running Ahre .09 4 5 Fitch, Alexander Misericordia .63 4 6 Hepner, Mason Dickinson .39 3 7 Maine, Steve Kutztown .62 4 8 Ripa, John Suny Geneseo .85 4 9 Huggins-Filozof, Graham Monmouth .15 4 10 Mullin, Chris Unattached .66 3 11 Luzzi, Sean Misericordia .50 4 12 Mazzuca, Alfredo Suny Geneseo .35 4 13 Mitchell, Ryan Monmouth .39 3 14 Seitz, Kevin Suny Geneseo .15 3 15 Sussman, Chad Bucknell .75 3 16 Schott, Benjamin Messiah .31 2 17 Kern, Colin Suny Geneseo .14 4 18 Francis, Ethan Fredonia .23 4 19 Smith, Alex York (Pa.) .11 3 20 Sappey, Henry Monmouth .54 3 21 Pardoe, Josh Messiah .03 2 22 Reed, Trever Misericordia .56 3 23 Santis, Garrett Lebanon Vall .83 2 24 Jerolaman, Evan Monmouth .65 3 25 Neiswender, Daniel Bloomsburg .07 4 26 Van Der Wilt, Erik Ramapo .81 2 27 Wood, Charles York (Pa.) .71 2 28 Simpson, Nicholas Juniata .66 1 29 Farrell, Matt Monmouth .85 2 30 Pron, Evan Monmouth .22 1 31 Sclafani, Gerard Monmouth .14 2 32 Coverdale, Liam Elizabethtow .24 2 33 Jones, Alexander Juniata .81 1 34 Smith, Ray York (Pa.) .39 2 35 Hall, Alex Suny Geneseo .84 2 36 Bomgardner, Chad Lebanon Vall .43 3 37 Udell, Nathan Dickinson .68 2 38 Mummert, Kirk Messiah .29 2 39 Mc Donough, Keegan Elizabethtow .39 2 40 Brady, Noah Lebanon Vall .29 1 41 Ulrich, Evan Juniata .96 1 42 O'Donovan, Desmond Juniata .01 1 43 Diecidue, Michael Kutztown .20 1 44 Skavery, Justin Susquehanna .18 1 45 Sunderland, Jerrod Seton Hill .64 2 46 Sturm, Nicholas Alvernia .10 2 47 Fleming, Colin York (Pa.) .79 1 48 Tyris, Andrew York (Pa.) .86 1 49 Skelton, Kyle Susquehanna .54 1 50 Wentz, Hans Unattached .51 1 51 Loalbo, Matthew Dickinson .49 1 52 Davis, Zachary Misericordia .32 1 53 Liebsch, Nate Elizabethtow .04 1 54 Burg, Ethan Dickinson .20 1 55 Rinehart, Cole Dickinson .36 1 56 Harrel, Mark Susquehanna .13 1 57 Buytenhuys, Jonathan Lock Haven .47 2 58 Lynch, Peter Susquehanna .05 1 59 Moody, Zachary Misericordia .01 1 60 Sabol, Christopher Misericordia .65 Meter Run =================================================================== IC4A: I .94 Facility: F .34 1979 G.

Messade min syster å va fruktansvärt ledsen, skrev en hel del om hur jag vill att livet ska vara å dylikt.

Morgonen efter fick jag ett svar av henne som fick mig att inse att jag tyvärr inte kan styra det som sker just nu, just NU ser livet ut på ett speciellt sätt, jag kan inte göra nåt annat än att leva det, utveckla det, göra nåt åt det negativa. Det finns vissa människor som kommer in i ens liv av en orsak, ja jag tror på Karma...

Gaito, Open Bucknell: B 5-08 2007 Amy Mantush Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Jendrezewski, Olivia Lebanon Vall 1.67m 5-05.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 O O O O O XXX 2 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn Bloomsburg 1.62m 5-03.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 P O O O XXX 3 Simone, Amanda Bloomsburg J1.62m 5-03.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 P O O XO XXX 4 Hudson, Lauren Bucknell J1.62m 5-03.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 P O XO XO XXX 5 Fagan, Mc Kenzie Kutztown J1.62m 5-03.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 P O O XXO XXX 5 Germanoski, Kaitlyn Seton Hill J1.62m 5-03.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 O O O XXO XXX 7 Sturts, Casey Monmouth J1.62m 5-03.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 P PPP XO XXO XXX 8 Jimcosky, Amanda Dickinson J1.62m 5-03.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 P XO XXO XXO XXX 9 Lewis, Brittany Lock Haven 1.57m 5-01.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 O O O XXX 9 Szita, Holly West Chester 1.57m 5-01.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 O O O XXX 11 Samuels, Shelby Kutztown J1.57m 5-01.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 P O XO XXX 11 Gray, Sara Gwynedd-Merc J1.57m 5-01.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 P O XO XXX 13 Hasty, Jonteal Seton Hill 1.52m 4-11.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 P O XXX 14 Russell, Erica-Lyn Cheyney J1.52m 4-11.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 O XO XXX 15 Lippincott, Katie Pitt.-Johnst J1.52m 4-11.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 XO XO XXX 16 Pasteka, Madelyne Shippensburg J1.52m 4-11.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 XXO XO XXX 17 Cusick, Jessica Ramapo J1.52m 4-11.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 P XXO XXX 17 Rozenberg, Brook Lock Haven J1.52m 4-11.75 1.47 1.52 1.57 O XXO XXX 19 Mc Cowin, Angela Seton Hill 1.47m 4-09.75 1.47 1.52 O XXX 19 Contrino, Sydney Bucknell 1.47m 4-09.75 1.47 1.52 O XXX 19 Wiederrecht, Taylor Messiah 1.47m 4-09.75 1.47 1.52 O XXX 22 Rinaldi, Sarah Susquehanna J1.47m 4-09.75 1.47 1.52 XO XXX -- Labb, Noel Monmouth NH 1.47 1.52 P XXX -- Franklin, Amber York (Pa.) NH 1.47 XXX -- Morrison, Kylie Misericordia NH 1.47 XXX -- Angelini, Chloe Monmouth NH 1.47 1.52 1.57 P P XXX -- Forrestal, Lexy Bucknell NH 1.47 1.52 P XXX -- Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown NH 1.47 XXX -- Amin, Asha Psu-Harrisbu NH 1.47 XXX -- Pituras, Kayla Ramapo NH 1.47 XXX -- Hubbard, Mariah Monmouth NH 1.47 1.52 P XXX Women Pole Vault ========================================================================== ECAC: E 3.65m Facility: F 13-04.25 2007 M.

Buczko, Bucknell Bucknell: B 13-05.50 2005 Melanie Buczko Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Harman, Erin Millersville 3.55m 11-07.75 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.61 O XO O XXO XO XXX 2 Sturts, Casey Monmouth 3.45m 11-03.75 3.30 3.45 3.55 O XXO XXX 2 Hepner, Kali Shippensburg 3.45m 11-03.75 3.30 3.45 3.55 O O XXX 4 Wicker, Emily Shippensburg 3.30m 10-10.00 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 O XO XO XXX 4 Lowery, Samantha West Chester 3.30m 10-10.00 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 XO XO O XXX 4 Calandro, Jenna Bucknell 3.30m 10-10.00 3.30 3.45 O XXX 4 Seegert, Katie Kutztown 3.30m 10-10.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 O XO XXX 4 Lynch, Katherine West Chester 3.30m 10-10.00 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 O XO XO XXX 9 Winters, Erin Millersville 3.15m 10-04.00 3.00 3.15 3.30 O O XXX 10 Gambuti, Megan Monmouth 3.00m 9-10.00 3.00 3.15 XO XXX 10 Renes, Megan Messiah 3.00m 9-10.00 3.00 3.15 XXO XXX -- Alexaki, Anecia Kutztown NH 3.15 XXX -- Bohi, Rebecca Shippensburg NH 3.00 XXX -- Brackett, Emma Kutztown NH 3.00 XXX -- Krutz, Katie York (Pa.) NH 3.00 XXX -- Cruickshank, Danielle Ramapo NH 3.15 XXX -- Lookingbill, Kendall Bloomsburg NH 3.00 XXX -- Hyman, Megan Bloomsburg NH 3.00 XXX Women Long Jump ========================================================================== ECAC: E 5.70m Facility: F 20-08 1997 A.

Mark and Samantha would like to welcome you to their naturist paradise nestled amongst the splendour of traditional Greece.

Licensed to Bucknell University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2017 PM 19th Annual Bison Open - 1/27/2017 to 1/28/2017 Bucknell University Results Women 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== ECAC: E 7.73 Facility: F 7.47 2012 M.

Brown, George Mason Bucknell: B 19-01.50 1998 Jen Rice Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Caruso, Kaylee Bloomsburg 5.81m E 19-00.75 5.74m 5.81m 5.63m 5.79m 5.79m FOUL 2 Jendrezewski, Olivia Lebanon Vall 5.44m 17-10.25 5.44m 5.32m FOUL 5.34m 5.12m 5.25m 2 Ravotto, Gabrielle Seton Hill 5.44m 17-10.25 5.36m 5.44m 5.40m 5.17m 5.40m FOUL 4 O'Malley, Kirsten Bloomsburg 5.43m 17-09.75 5.43m FOUL 5.27m FOUL 5.36m 5.20m 5 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester 5.41m 17-09.00 FOUL 5.22m 5.22m 5.14m 5.39m 5.41m 6 Clarke, Oniesha Misericordia 5.40m 17-08.75 5.06m 5.40m PASS FOUL 5.00m FOUL 7 Mc Kinnon, Ashley Monmouth 5.39m 17-08.25 FOUL 5.39m FOUL 5.23m 5.25m FOUL 8 Olewine, Jessica Lebanon Vall 5.08m 16-08.00 FOUL 5.08m 5.00m FOUL FOUL FOUL 9 Sitch, Alyssa Shippensburg 5.04m 16-06.50 FOUL 5.04m FOUL 9 Mason, Joanne Kutztown 5.04m 16-06.50 5.04m 5.03m ND 11 Di Gregorio, Alexa Bucknell 4.97m 16-03.75 4.72m 4.97m 4.96m 11 Greco, Carleigh West Chester 4.97m 16-03.75 4.97m 4.82m 4.85m 13 Mc Millian, Nichelle Seton Hill 4.95m 16-03.00 4.81m 4.80m 4.95m 14 Beard, Imani Dickinson 4.91m 16-01.50 4.45m 4.31m 4.91m 15 Suess, Natalie Dickinson 4.89m 16-00.50 4.78m ND 4.89m 16 Clayton, Kia Pitt.-Johnst 4.88m 16-00.25 4.88m FOUL ND 17 Lee, Olivia Shippensburg 4.86m 15-11.50 4.86m FOUL FOUL 18 Liebl, Kay Millersville 4.84m 15-10.50 FOUL 4.84m 4.65m 19 Rozenberg, Brook Lock Haven 4.58m 15-00.50 FOUL 4.58m ND 20 Crouse, Autumn Kutztown 4.48m 14-08.50 4.48m FOUL ND 21 Melendez, Tonni Pitt.-Johnst 4.45m 14-07.25 FOUL 4.45m ND 22 Mc Ewen, Kortney Misericordia 4.42m 14-06.00 FOUL FOUL 4.42m 23 Sacco, Emma Monmouth 4.39m 14-05.00 4.34m 4.39m FOUL -- Doherty, Binn Millersville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Women Triple Jump ========================================================================== ECAC: E 11.80m Facility: F 40-09.50 1999 D.

Brown, Cornell Bucknell: B 41-01.50 1988 Jill Wise Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester 11.64m 38-02.25 11.30m 11.59m 11.64m 11.36m 11.51m 11.49m 2 Pugh, Taylor West Chester 11.47m 37-07.75 11.25m 11.47m 11.02m FOUL 11.24m 11.11m 3 Hubbard, Mariah Monmouth 11.43m 37-06.00 11.23m 11.43m 11.11m 11.03m 10.97m 11.43m 4 Owoh, Faustina Monmouth 11.40m 37-05.00 11.37m FOUL 11.40m FOUL FOUL FOUL 5 Mc Millian, Nichelle Seton Hill 11.37m 37-03.75 11.37m 11.05m 11.25m 11.12m 11.21m 11.20m 6 Suess, Natalie Dickinson 11.13m 36-06.25 FOUL FOUL 10.87m FOUL FOUL 11.13m 7 Alberici, Katy Millersville 11.01m 36-01.50 10.46m 10.83m 11.01m FOUL 10.81m 10.84m 8 Jendrezewski, Olivia Lebanon Vall 10.95m 35-11.25 10.95m 10.85m PASS 10.52m PASS PASS 9 Embleton, Olivia West Chester 10.86m 35-07.75 10.72m 10.72m 10.86m 10 Lee, Olivia Shippensburg 10.84m 35-06.75 FOUL 10.45m 10.84m 11 Mason, Joanne Kutztown 10.80m 35-05.25 10.80m 10.71m 10.76m 12 Warshel, Kelci Pitt.-Johnst 10.73m 35-02.50 FOUL 10.42m 10.73m 13 Reiner, Carly Bucknell 10.66m 34-11.75 FOUL FOUL 10.66m 14 Sitch, Alyssa Shippensburg 10.47m 34-04.25 10.47m 10.47m 10.16m 15 Stebbins, Katelyn Seton Hill 10.42m 34-02.25 10.42m FOUL 16 Olewine, Jessica Lebanon Vall 10.37m 34-00.25 9.93m 10.37m 10.21m 16 Simone, Amanda Bloomsburg 10.37m 34-00.25 10.15m 10.37m FOUL 18 Ostroski, Sarah Misericordia 10.36m 34-00.00 10.32m 10.36m FOUL 19 Clayton, Kia Pitt.-Johnst 10.33m 33-10.75 10.33m FOUL FOUL 20 Di Gregorio, Alexa Bucknell 10.23m 33-06.75 FOUL FOUL 10.23m 21 Estrada, Keileen Frostburg St 10.13m 33-03.00 10.05m 10.13m 9.99m 22 Jimcosky, Amanda Dickinson 9.95m 32-07.75 9.95m 9.92m ND 23 Callueng, Lauren Alvernia 9.81m 32-02.25 9.81m ND ND 24 Lewis, Brittany Lock Haven 9.70m 31-10.00 9.70m ND ND 25 Leger, Noreen Alvernia 9.52m 31-03.00 9.52m FOUL ND 26 Schools, Savannah Misericordia 9.35m 30-08.25 9.35m FOUL PASS -- Aulenbach, Amanda Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Bittel, Alexis Mansfield FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Litchauer, Kamara Elizabethtow FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL -- Sobolesky, Jordan Elizabethtow FOUL FOUL PASS PASS -- Tooker, Rebecca Kutztown FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL Women Shot Put ========================================================================== ECAC: E 13.50m Facility: F 55-04.25 2002 C.

Obuon, VMI Bucknell: B 6.84 2012 Justin Hicks Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Poole, Banford Cheyney 6.96I 2 Pickett, De Shaun West Chester 7.03 3 Brown, Jeffrey Bucknell 7.04 4 Miller, Devin Cheyney 7.11 5 Owhe, Josiah Psu-Harrisbu 7.15 5 Harris, Ryquan Bucknell 7.15 7 Gablein, Bobby Bucknell 7.16 8 Shaffer, Nick Gwynedd-Merc 7.17 Men 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== IC4A: I 22.63 Facility: F 21.68 2014 J.

Tags: , ,